SC Simplex connector, singlemode - blauw

SC Simplex connector, singlemode - blauw

SC Simplex connector, multimode - Aqua OM3

SC Simplex connector, multimode - Aqua OM3

SC Simplex connector, multimode- beige (OM1/OM2)

The SC single piece connectors are designed for quick and easy termination either on-site or in the factory. Suitable for use with both loose tube and tight buffered cable, can be used with the cold cure termination system detailed in this section.By using the Excel SC Duplex Clip, two SC Simplex Connectors can be joined to form a single SC Duplex Connector.
€ 2,76 Incl. BTW € 3,34
Beschikbaarheid: Op voorraad
Artikel
200-358
Specificaties
Fabrikant Excel
Kleur Creme
Onderdeel Connector
Glasvezel/Koper Glasvezel
Glasvezel type OM2
Glasvezel connectors SC