SC Simplex Adapter,  Multimode OM3 Aqua

SC Simplex Adapter, Multimode OM3 Aqua

SC Simplex Adapter,  Singlemode OS2, Blue

SC Simplex Adapter, Singlemode OS2, Blue

SC Simplex Adapter, Multimode OM1/OM2 Beige

SC Multimode Adaptor for joining connector ferrules together.Can be used as either in-line or mounted in patch panels/faceplates
€ 1,02 Incl. BTW € 1,23
Beschikbaarheid: Op voorraad
Artikel
200-570
Specificaties
Fabrikant Excel
Kleur Creme
Onderdeel Adapter
Glasvezel/Koper Glasvezel
Glasvezel type OM2
Glasvezel connectors SC