SC Duplex Adapter,  Multimode OM3, Aqua

SC Duplex Adapter, Multimode OM3, Aqua

SC Duplex Adapter,  Singlemode OS2, Blue

SC Duplex Adapter, Singlemode OS2, Blue

SC Duplex Adapter, Multimode OM2, Beige

SC Duplex Multimode Adaptor for joining connector ferrules together.Can be used as either in-line or mounted in patch panels/faceplates.
€ 2,25 Incl. BTW € 2,72
Beschikbaarheid: Op voorraad
Artikel
200-365
Specificaties
Fabrikant Excel
Kleur Creme
Onderdeel Adapter
Glasvezel/Koper Glasvezel
Glasvezel type OM2
Glasvezel connectors SC duplex