Doorgaan naar inhoud

EXCEL G657 SC-SC 2MM DUPLEX P/LEAD 9/125 BLUE

Fabrikant Excel
€12,90
Excl. BTW
Artikelnr. 200-953

Laat het me weten als het weer op voorraad is

  • Category:  OS2
  • Fibre type: single mode
  • Type of connector connection 1: SC
  • Type of connector connection 2: SC
  • Length: 1 - 10m
  • Cable type: Duplex G657 
  • Outer sheath colour: Blue
  • Flame retardant:  EN 60332-1-2
  • Halogen free (according to EN 50267-2-3) :  yes
  • Outer diameter per fibre:  2mm
  • APC-type:  no