LC Duplex Adapter,  Multimode OM2

LC Duplex Adapter, Multimode OM2

SC Duplex Adapter,  Multimode OM4, Violet

SC Duplex Adapter, Multimode OM4, Violet

LC Duplex Adapter, Singlemode OS2, Blue

LC Duplex Singlemode Adaptor for joining connector ferrules together.Can be used as either in-line or mounted in patch panels/faceplates.
€ 6,81 Incl. BTW € 8,24
Beschikbaarheid: Op voorraad
Artikel
200-364
Specificaties
Fabrikant Excel
Kleur Blauw
Onderdeel Adapter
Glasvezel/Koper Glasvezel
Glasvezel type OS2
Glasvezel connectors LC duplex