EXCEL G657 10M SC-SC 2MM DUPLEX P/LEAD 9/125 BLUE

EXCEL G657 10M SC-SC 2MM DUPLEX P/LEAD 9/125 BLUE

EXCEL G657 2M LC-LC 2MM DUPLEX P/LEAD 9/125 BLUE

EXCEL G657 2M LC-LC 2MM DUPLEX P/LEAD 9/125 BLUE

EXCEL G657 1M LC-LC 2MM DUPLEX P/LEAD 9/125 BLUE

  • Fibre type:   Single mode
  • Category:   OS2 
  • Number of Cores:   2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre:   2 mm
  • Cable type:   Duplex 
  • Length:   1 m 
  • Type of connector connection 1:   LC
  • Type of connector connection 2:   LC 
  • APC-type:   no 
  • Outer sheath colour:   Blue 
  • Strain relief boot:   Push-on 
  • Flame retardant:  In accordance with EN 60332-1-2
  • Low smoke:   In accordance with IEC/EN 61034-2
€ 12,00 Incl. BTW € 14,52
Beschikbaarheid: Op voorraad
Artikel
200-963

The Enbeam range of patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and G657 bend intensive 9/125µm OS2 grade cable. Each cable has a short strain relief boot and is supplied with atest report detailing insertion loss. All the patch cords come with a blue outer sheath and are individually bagged and labelled.

Specificaties
Fabrikant Excel
Kleur Blauw
Lengte 1
Onderdeel Patchkabel
Glasvezel/Koper Glasvezel
Vezels 2
Glasvezel type OS2
Glasvezel connectors LC duplex
Dop verklaring (25.38 kB)