Enbeam 2MMX45MM SPL/PROTECTOR

Enbeam 2MMX45MM SPL/PROTECTOR

EXCEL G657 1M SC-SC 2MM DUPLEX P/LEAD 9/125 BLUE

EXCEL G657 1M SC-SC 2MM DUPLEX P/LEAD 9/125 BLUE

EXCEL 24 FIBRE SPLICE CASS

Excel splice cassette offers excellent fibre management and protection for up to 24 fibres. Ideal for both primary and secondary-coated fibre. Holds up to 24no 3mm diameter splice protectors (either 61mm or 45mm long). Comes complete with clear lid, label and self-adhesive pads for secure location. These splice cassettes are also stackable and clip together with a hinge to allow easy access to the lower cassettes.

€ 20,61 Incl. BTW € 24,94
Beschikbaarheid: Op voorraad
Artikel
200-400
Specificaties
Fabrikant Excel
Kleur Wit
Onderdeel Cassette