Enbeam Glasvezelpatchkabel MM 50/125um OM3 aqua LC-SC 2m

Enbeam Glasvezelpatchkabel MM 50/125um OM3 aqua LC-SC 2m

Enbeam Glasvezelpatchkabel MM 50/125um OM3 aqua LC-SC 5m

Enbeam Glasvezelpatchkabel MM 50/125um OM3 aqua LC-SC 5m

Enbeam Glasvezelpatchkabel MM 50/125um OM3 aqua LC-SC 3m

Excel OM3 50/125µm duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality 900µm buffer/jacket optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors. Each cable has strain relief boots to prolong and maintain performance levels of the assembly, transmit and receive 'legs' of each duplex cable are identified by means of ring type cable marker fixed to each end the assembly. A short distance from these identification rings heat shrink is applied to maintain an easy to manage bonded two fibre cable, finally a label containing a unique batch number is fixed to the centre of cable for quality and traceability purposes.
€ 17,64 Incl. BTW € 21,34
Beschikbaarheid: Op voorraad
Artikel
200-056
Specificaties
Fabrikant Excel
Kleur Aqua
Lengte 3
Onderdeel Patchkabel
Glasvezel/Koper Glasvezel
Vezels 2
Glasvezel type OM3
Glasvezel connectors LC
Datasheet (420.72 kB)
Dop verklaring (26.27 kB)