Enbeam Glasvezelpatchkabel MM 50/125um OM3 aqua SC-SC 10m

Enbeam Glasvezelpatchkabel MM 50/125um OM3 aqua SC-SC 10m

EXCEL CAT6A HD 1M SFTP LSOH PATCH LEAD GREY

EXCEL CAT6A HD 1M SFTP LSOH PATCH LEAD GREY

EXCEL CAT6A HD 0.5M SFTP LSOH PATCH LEAD GREY

  • Cable type: S/FTP 
  • Category: 6A (IEC)
  • Length: 0.5 m 
  • Type of connector connection 1: RJ45 8(8) 
  • Type of connector connection 2: RJ45 8(8)
  • Outer sheath colour: Grey
  • Strain relief boot: Push-on 
  • Lockable: no 
  • Strain relief boot colour: Grey 
  • Flame retardant version: yes 
  • Halogen free: yes 
  • Cable construction: 1x4 
  • AWG-size: 26
  • Pin assignment: 1:1
€ 8,61 Incl. BTW € 10,42
Beschikbaarheid: Op voorraad
Artikel
102-150

Excel Category 6A S/FTP High Density patch leads are manufactured and tested to ISO 11801, EN 50173 & TIA/EIA 568 requirements for patch cord assemblies and provide optimum performance levels for structured cabling installations.Plugging and un-plugging is achieved through the unique push‐pull design of the RJ45 connector and the use of a special tool (available separately) which extends the grip and removes the necessity to release the connector with the fingers.

Specificaties
Fabrikant Excel
Categorie Cat6A
Koper type S/FTP
Kleur Grijs
Lengte 0,5
Onderdeel Patchkabel
Glasvezel/Koper Koper
Dop verklaring (25.38 kB)
Datasheet (499.57 kB)